PIOM in TrailO
Penamacor - june 22, 2019
PreO - Open
Final Results - Classification
Final Result
Rank Bib Athlete Country Points Seconds
1 218 Marit Wiksell SWE 19 9,5
2 175 Leštínský TomᚠCZE 19 11,5
3 183 Petteri Hakala FIN 19 12
4 195 Sami Hyvonen FIN 19 12,5
5 132 Krešo Keresteš SLO 19 13
5 211 Pavol Bukovac SVK 19 13
7 182 Pavel Kurfürst CZE 19 15
8 199 Geir Myhr Øien NOR 19 18
9 201 Pinja Mäkinen FIN 19 22
10 104 Vladyslav Vovk UKR 19 29
11 220 Tomislav Varnica CRO 19 32
12 112 Anne Straube GER 19 47
13 160 Pavel Ptacek CZE 19 69,5
14 217 Dusan Furucz SVK 19 76
14 229 Jan Furucz SVK 19 76
16 114 João Pedro Valente POR 19 76,5
17 219 Jacek Wieszaczewski POL 19 79,5
18 205 Stig Gerdtman SWE 19 96,5
19 106 Bjarne Friedrichs GER 19 97
20 193 Sigurd Dæhli NOR 19 97,5
21 142 Oleksii Kyrychenko UKR 18 10
22 187 Lars Jakob Waaler NOR 18 15
23 164 Arno Grønhovd NOR 18 16,5
24 154 Jiri Kalousek CZE 18 17,5
25 190 Ian Ditchfield GBR 18 21,5
26 226 Iva Lovrec CRO 18 22
27 152 Héctor Lorenzo ESP 18 23
28 170 Tom Dobra GBR 18 27,5
29 168 Esko Junttila FIN 18 28
30 130 Robertas Stankevic LTU 18 29,5
31 230 William Rex SWE 18 30
32 177 Andreas Duc Jørgensen DEN 18 34
33 198 Lennart Wahlgren SWE 18 54
34 126 Emil Kacin SLO 18 87,5
34 184 Vibeke Vogelius DEN 18 87,5
36 116 Vitaliy Kyrychenko UKR 18 90
37 197 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi JPN 18 99
38 102 Grigas Piteira POR 18 121,5
39 207 Antti Rusanen FIN 18 136
40 189 Juha Hiirsalmi FIN 18 138
41 204 Guntars Mankus LAT 18 145,5
42 124 Gintaras Mikolavi ius LTU 18 149
43 212 Martin Fredholm SWE 18 161,5
44 134 Michele Cera ITA 17 19
45 196 Charles Bromley Gardner GBR 17 20,5
46 122 Elvio Cereser ITA 17 21
47 158 Jorge Caraça-valente ESP 17 25
48 208 Pete Huzan GBR 17 28
49 120 Mateja Keresteš SLO 17 30
49 225 Joanna Puternicka POL 17 30
51 128 Fulvio Lenarduzzi ITA 17 32,5
52 228 Ilze Lapina LAT 17 43,5
53 118 Ralph Körner GER 17 53
54 213 Yau Chiu Hui HKG 17 77
54 221 Shota Tanaka JPN 17 77
56 180 Martin Aarholt Waaler NOR 17 83
57 203 Tsuyoshi Ban JPN 17 88,5
58 188 Sharon Crawford USA 17 113
59 192 Erik Stålnacke SWE 17 135,5
60 179 Karin Bödecs SWE 17 136
61 214 Ivo Tišljar CRO 17 138
62 191 Kentaro Iwata JPN 17 139
63 222 Normunds Narvaiss LAT 17 154
64 209 Koji Chino JPN 16 25,5
65 174 Santiago Guillermo Pérez ESP 16 27
66 216 Laura Eliza Lapina LAT 16 28
67 110 Yevhen Hoienko UKR 16 35
68 202 John Kewley GBR 16 37
69 224 Bo Sandström SWE 16 37,5
70 166 Enrique Rolland ESP 16 83,5
71 176 Niemi Hannu FIN 16 84
72 156 Mika Latva-Kokko USA 15 22
73 146 Mark Heikoop NED 15 28,5
74 136 Andrius Jovaiša LTU 15 35
75 215 Haruo Kimura JPN 15 36,5
76 148 Mykola Opanasenko UKR 15 41
77 138 Olga Korchagina RUS 15 56
78 144 Alexander Kobzarev RUS 15 98
79 210 Kristaps Mierlauks  LAT 14 36
80 227 Masatoshi Arai JPN 14 187
81 178 Graham Urquhart GBR 13 28
82 171 Owe Fredholm SWE 13 104
83 186 Eva Fredholm SWE 13 112
84 150 Álvaro Lima Filho BRA 13 210
85 194 Clare Durand USA 12 29
86 173 Jay Hann USA 12 132
87 162 David Coton GBR 12 187
88 167 Pavel Dudík CZE 11 83
89 172 Ole-Johan Waaler NOR 11 161
90 169 Knud Vogelius DEN 11 258,5
91 140 Anne Braggins GBR 10 117,5
92 108 Ricardo Silva POR 10 182,5
93 181 Russ Myer USA 10 190
94 206 Wing Kei Ng HKG 10 211
95 185 Elizabeth Urquhart GBR 10 240,5
96 231 Maria João Borges POR 9 78