PIOM in TrailO
Penamacor - june 23, 2019
TempO - Open Class
 Final Results - Classification
  Final Result  
Rank Bib Athlete Country Total Time Penalty
1 189 Juha Hiirsalmi FIN 150 120 30
2 218 Marit Wiksell SWE 169 139 30
3 183 Petteri Hakala FIN 178,5 148,5 30
4 198 Lennart Wahlgren SWE 181 151 30
5 226 Iva Lovrec CRO 187 187 0
6 229 Jan Furucz SVK 196 136 60
7 207 Antti Rusanen FIN 196,5 166,5 30
8 201 Pinja Mäkinen FIN 201,5 171,5 30
9 160 Pavel Ptacek CZE 225 135 90
10 192 Erik Stålnacke SWE 237,5 207,5 30
11 211 Pavol Bukovac SVK 245 155 90
12 175 Leštínský TomᚠCZE 251 191 60
13 217 Dusan Furucz SVK 255 135 120
14 170 Tom Dobra GBR 259 259 0
15 212 Martin Fredholm SWE 260 230 30
16 180 Martin Aarholt Waaler NOR 265,5 145,5 120
17 182 Pavel Kurfürst CZE 282 192 90
18 118 Ralph Körner GER 286,5 226,5 60
19 195 Sami Hyvonen FIN 292 142 150
20 146 Mark Heikoop NED 296 206 90
21 199 Geir Myhr Øien NOR 307,5 187,5 120
22 130 Robertas Stankevic LTU 309 219 90
23 132 Krešo Keresteš SLO 313 223 90
24 225 Joanna Puternicka POL 315,5 165,5 150
25 205 Stig Gerdtman SWE 323 233 90
26 142 Oleksii Kyrychenko UKR 333,5 123,5 210
27 203 Tsuyoshi Ban JPN 336 186 150
28 106 Bjarne Friedrichs GER 348 288 60
29 220 Tomislav Varnica CRO 354 234 120
30 204 Guntars Mankus LAT 356 236 120
31 110 Yevhen Hoienko UKR 356,5 236,5 120
31 145 Jana Kostova CZE 356,5 206,5 150
31 158 Jorge Caraça-valente ESP 356,5 146,5 210
34 221 Shota Tanaka JPN 361 211 150
34 230 William Rex SWE 361 181 180
36 216 Laura Eliza Lapina LAT 365,5 185,5 180
37 202 John Kewley GBR 370,5 190,5 180
38 163 Michael Johansson SWE 371,5 311,5 60
39 174 Santiago Guillermo Pérez ESP 373 313 60
40 134 Michele Cera ITA 385 205 180
41 113 Pavel Shmatov RUS 387,5 327,5 60
41 126 Emil Kacin SLO 387,5 207,5 180
43 112 Anne Straube GER 391 301 90
44 187 Lars Jakob Waaler NOR 395,5 185,5 210
45 139 Doležalová Hanka CZE 398,5 278,5 120
46 209 Koji Chino JPN 400 190 210
47 196 Charles Bromley Gardner GBR 404,5 284,5 120
48 190 Ian Ditchfield GBR 405,5 195,5 210
49 151 Ola Jansson SWE 407 287 120
50 177 Andreas Duc Jørgensen DEN 408,5 258,5 150
51 161 Søren Saxtorph DEN 413,5 323,5 90
52 224 Bo Sandström SWE 417,5 237,5 180
53 193 Sigurd Dæhli NOR 427 187 240
54 154 Jiri Kalousek CZE 431 131 300
55 114 João Pedro Valente POR 432,5 252,5 180
56 167 Pavel Dudík CZE 434 224 210
57 102 Grigas Piteira POR 441 261 180
58 159 Pekka Seppä FIN 442,5 292,5 150
59 215 Haruo Kimura JPN 443 233 210
60 136 Andrius Jovaiša LTU 443,5 233,5 210
61 128 Fulvio Lenarduzzi ITA 449,5 239,5 210
62 148 Mykola Opanasenko UKR 452 362 90
63 116 Vitaliy Kyrychenko UKR 456 156 300
63 164 Arno Grønhovd NOR 456 216 240
65 219 Jacek Wieszaczewski POL 457,5 187,5 270
66 104 Vladyslav Vovk UKR 459 309 150
67 131 Nataliia Salakhova RUS 463 283 180
68 197 Tatsuyoshi Koizumi JPN 466 226 240
69 152 Héctor Lorenzo ESP 467,5 257,5 210
70 206 Wing Kei Ng HKG 469 229 240
71 138 Olga Korchagina RUS 474 234 240
72 176 Niemi Hannu FIN 482,5 272,5 210
73 119 Kucherenko Dmitry RUS 483,5 303,5 180
74 125 Eduard Oginsky RUS 495,5 255,5 240
75 156 Mika Latva-Kokko USA 496 196 300
76 208 Pete Huzan GBR 506 326 180
77 214 Ivo Tišljar CRO 512 212 300
78 191 Kentaro Iwata JPN 515,5 275,5 240
79 228 Ilze Lapina LAT 517,5 277,5 240
80 222 Normunds Narvaiss LAT 523 283 240
81 179 Karin Bödecs SWE 527 317 210
82 194 Clare Durand USA 529,5 289,5 240
83 213 Yau Chiu Hui HKG 537 267 270
84 210 Kristaps Mierlauks  LAT 547 277 270
85 120 Mateja Keresteš SLO 547,5 247,5 300
86 232 Sergio Martin Carrasco ESP 553,5 253,5 300
87 101 Artem Khalanskiy RUS 561,5 321,5 240
88 133 Ricardo Pinto POR 563 323 240
88 184 Vibeke Vogelius DEN 563 293 270
90 168 Esko Junttila FIN 567,5 267,5 300
91 122 Elvio Cereser ITA 570,5 270,5 300
92 115 Piergiorgio Zancanaro ITA 589,5 289,5 300
93 123 Valerii Lytvynov UKR 590,5 320,5 270
93 135 Iryna Kulykova UKR 590,5 380,5 210
95 107 Dmitriy Dokuchaev RUS 619,5 199,5 420
96 165 Piotr Zielczynski USA 623 413 210
97 173 Jay Hann USA 624,5 324,5 300
98 143 Miguel Ángel García ESP 632 302 330
99 166 Enrique Rolland ESP 637 217 420
100 178 Graham Urquhart GBR 648,5 408,5 240
101 144 Alexander Kobzarev RUS 658 268 390
102 155 Svein Jakobsen NOR 668 398 270
103 124 Gintaras Mikolavi ius LTU 679,5 289,5 390
104 227 Masatoshi Arai JPN 686,5 356,5 330
105 188 Sharon Crawford USA 708,5 378,5 330
106 150 Álvaro Lima Filho BRA 711 201 510
107 172 Ole-Johan Waaler NOR 716,5 236,5 480
108 103 Maria Bertilla Pajaro ITA 723,5 243,5 480
109 127 José Leal POR 730,5 280,5 450
110 186 Eva Fredholm SWE 733 373 360
111 111 Petras Kasanavi ius LTU 735,5 165,5 570
112 149 Jonathan G Fox USA 740,5 290,5 450
113 200 Julia Zielczynska USA 743,5 383,5 360
114 147 Richard Keighley GBR 756 426 330
115 171 Owe Fredholm SWE 778,5 328,5 450
116 105 Tadeuš Šimkovi LTU 787,5 457,5 330
116 109 Fabio Bortolami ITA 787,5 367,5 420
118 140 Anne Braggins GBR 790,5 490,5 300
119 117 Laima Lazinskiene LTU 799,5 439,5 360
120 157 Ken Gammelgård FIN 818 488 330
121 153 Colin Duckworth GBR 819,5 429,5 390
122 121 Júlio Guerra POR 820,5 310,5 510
123 137 Carlos Riu ESP 824,5 464,5 360
124 141 Taivo Toomas EST 862,5 322,5 540
125 185 Elizabeth Urquhart GBR 878,5 428,5 450
126 162 David Coton GBR 899 449 450
127 108 Ricardo Silva POR 918,5 378,5 540
128 169 Knud Vogelius DEN 972,5 552,5 420
129 231 Maria João Borges POR 987 687 300
130 181 Russ Myer USA 994,5 604,5 390